2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
---|
Other 2010 |
---|
Final | Final / SF | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | |||||
|
Marko Kon & Milaan | "Cipela" | - | - | 18th | 32 | |||||
|
Thomas Forstner | "Venedig Im Regen" | - | - | 17th | 37 | |||||
Best Non ESC Song by an ESC Artist | Gérard Lenorman | "Voici Les Clés" | 15th | 39 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Best of the Balkans | Put | "Don't Ever Cry" | 14th | 41 | |||||||
Best of Iberia | Maria Guinot | "Silêncio e tanta gente" | 16th | 43 | |||||||
Best Last Place | Célia Lawson | "Antes do adeus" | 9th | 64 | |||||||
Best Debuts | Nora Brockstedt | "Voi Voi" | 20th | 15 |
Other 2011 |
---|
Other 2012 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2012 | Nora Foss Al-Jabri | "Somewhere Beautiful" | 14th | 61 |
Best of the Founders | Francia Fanny | "Sentiments songes" | 35th | 14 |
Best Eurovision Duet | Dubrovački Trubaduri | "Jedan dan" | 29th | 42 |
Best Birthday No. 1 | Culture Beat | "Mr. Vain" | 27th | 53 |
Best Song From a Musical | Miss Saigon | "Why God Why?" | 38th | 18 |
Best Ever Non-Winners 1980-1989 | Da Vinci | "Conquistador" | 16th | 52 |
NF Rejects 2012.2 | Biondo | "Shine" | 10th | 73 |
Best Neutral Country | Peter, Sue & Mark | "Lo senze te" | 19th | 50 |
Best Eurovision Novelty | Sverre Kjelsberg & Mattis Hætta | "Samiid Ædnan" | 19th | 45 |
Best Ever Non-Winners 1970-1979 | Poogy | "Natati La Khayay" | 25th | 18 |
Best Halloween Entry | Duck Sauce | "Big Bad Wolf" | 23rd | 36 |
Best of the No-Hopers | Maria Guinot | "Silêncio e Tanta Gente" | 21st | 37 |
Best Non ESC Song by an ESC Artist 3 | Bobbysocks | "Waiting For The Morning" | 18th | 53 |
Fantasy Christmas 2 | Oslo Gospel Choir | "En Stjerne Skinner I Natt" | 9th | 60 |
Other 2013 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2013 | YOHIO | "Heartbreak Hotel" | 19th | 54 |
Best Song From The Movies | Maureen McGovern | "The Morning After" [The Poseidon Adventure] | 27th | 32 |
Best Official Video of an NF Song | Adelen | "Bombo" | 2nd | 110 |
Best Non ESC Song by an ESC Artist 4 | Tommy Nilsson | "Öppna din dörr" | 40th | 5 |
NF Rejects 2013.2 | Myrra Malmberg | "Julia" | 25th | 39 |
Best Eurovision Gimmick | Dima Bilan | "Never Let You Go" | 10th | 73 |
Best Ever Non-Winners 1956-1969 | Åse Kleveland | "Intet er nytt under solen" | 7th | 82 |
Best Song in Non ESC Language | Deep Forest | "Sweet Lullaby" [Baegu] | 13th | 68 |
Worst ESC Song 3 | Trackshittaz | "Woki Mit Deim Popo" | 13th | 67 |
Best Cover of a Eurovision Song 2 | Steven Sterling | "Mama Afrika" | 25th | 26 |
Best Non NF by NF Artist | Lili & Susie | "What's The Colour of Love" | 28th | 12 |
Worst Staging | Dollie De Luxe | "Lenge Leve Livet" | 21st | 14 |
Best ESC Studio Version | Ines | "Once in a Lifetime" | 12th | 69 |
Best Non Douzer | Nina | "Nacida para amar" | 12th | 65 |
NF Rejects 2013.3 | Manjari | "Lys" | 28th | 29 |
Best Song From Withdrawn Country | Lise Darly | "Tout De Moi" | 15th | 69 |
Other 2014 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2014 | Elisabeth Carew | "Sole Survivor" | 14th | 70 |
Best Underrated Entry | Rita | "Shara Barkhovot" | 36th | 14 |
Best TV Themes 2 | Ken Howard and Alan Blaikley | "Miss Marple Theme" | 21st | 45 |
NF Rejects 2014.2 | Anna Oxa | "Storie" | 10th | 65 |
Best Song by Non-Singer | Tina Maze | "My Way Is My Decision" | 6th | 80 |
Best Cover of a Eurovision Song 3 | Birthe Kjær | "Fuglen Og Barnet" | 9th | 68 |
Best Non ESC Song by an ESC Artist 5 | Carola | "Tommy tycker om mig" | 21st | 11 |
Best ESC Song From a Non-Winning Country |
Anna Maria Jopek | "Ale jestem" | 8th | 73 |
Best ESC Song From a Non-Winning Country 2 |
Olta Boka | "Zemrën e lamë peng" | 13th | 56 |
Best Solo Single by a Band/Group Member |
Cher | "Gypsies, Tramps & Thieves" | 3rd | 100 |
Before They Were Winners | Brainstorm | "My Star" | 6th | 80 |
Worst Staging 2 | PingPong | "Sameach" | 4th | 78 |
National Anthems | East Germany | "Auferstanden aus Ruinen" | 12th | 45 |
NF Rejects 2014.3 | Drömhus | "Stjärna På Himmelen" | 16th | 36 |
Best Song From an Island Nation | Sweet Dreams | "I'm Never Giving Up" | 14th | 44 |
Best Remix of a Eurovision Song 2 | Kristina | "Horehronie (SoundBlaster Radio Remix)" | 3rd | 75 |
Best Underrated Entry 2 | Maribelle | "Ik Hou Van Jou" | 3rd | 103 |
Best Eurovision Gimmick 2 | Youddiph | "Vechny strannik" | 13th | 31 |
Other 2015 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2015 | Jon Henrik Fjällgren | "Jag är fri" | 1st | 173 |
Best Novelty NF Song | Jahn Teigen & Inger Lise Rypdal | "Voodoo" | 22nd | 7 |
Best Underrated Entry 3 | Aliona Moon | "O Mie" | 8th | 68 |
Best Non NF by NF Artist 2 | Jørn Hoel | "Har en drøm" | 21st | 40 |
Best Song From The Movies 2 | Madonna | "This Used To Be My Playground" [League of Their Own] | 20th | 29 |
NF Rejects 2015.2 | Zone & Cardinals | "Turn The Tide" | 16th | 47 |
Best Cover of a Eurovision Song 4 | Il Volo | "Romantica" | 16th | 44 |
Best NF Performance of an ESC Song | Charlotte Nilsson | "Tusen och en natt" | 14th | 47 |
Worst Staging 3 | Kølig Kaj | "Stemmen i mit liv" | 8th | 71 |
Best Song From Host Nation | Jelena Tomašević | "Oro" | 7th | 69 |
Best Non ESC Song by an ESC Artist 6 | Frances Ruffelle | "He's My Hero" | 15th | 33 |
ESC Guilty Pleasures | Schmetterlinge | "Boom Boom Boomerang" | 18th | 20 |
ESC Best Staging | Sertab Erener | "Everyway That I Can" | 15th | 45 |
ESC King or Queen of the Eastern Mediterranean |
Kaveret | "Natati la khayay" | 20th | 9 |
Best JESC Entry | Dayana Kirillova | "Dream On" | 16th | 35 |
Fantasy Christmas 3 | Wham! | "Last Christmas" | 10th | 48 |
Other 2016 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2016 | Muri & Mario | "To stjerner" | 38th | 24 |
Best Song From a Disney Movie | Cliff Edwards | "When You Wish Upon a Star" [Pinocchio] | 6th | 84 |
Bottom 10s Since 2000 | Karolina Gočeva | "Od nas zavisi" | 25th | 10 |
Best Summer Songs | Wham! | "Club Tropicana" | 21st | 25 |
Non-ESC song by an ESC Artist 7 | Wenche Myhre | "Vi lever" | 16th | 41 |
Best Eurovision Comeback | Mia Martini | "Rapsodia" | 18th | 21 |
Best Eurovision Key Change | Jalisse | "Fiumi di parole" | 14th | 54 |
Best Remix of a Eurovision Song 3 | Il Volo | "Grande Amore (Rudy Nicoletti Remix)" | 11th | 54 |
Fantasy UK National Final 2017 | Jonas Blue ft. JP Cooper | "Perfect Strangers" | 5th | 69 |
Eurovision's Weirdest Moment | Dana International | "Dana International stacks it" | 10th | 50 |
Best Entry by a Female Soloist (1956-1999) | Birthe Kjær | "Vi maler byen rød" | 15th | 33 |
Best NF Reject Staging | Sirkus Eliassen | "I Love You Te Quiero" | 11th | 50 |
NF Guilty Pleasures | Pay TV | "Trendy Discotheque" | 19th | 32 |
Best Eurovision Song of the Last 5 Years | Zlata Ognevich | "Gravity" | 3rd | 83 |
ESC Best Group Ever | Wind | "Für alle" | 13th | 43 |
Other 2017 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2017 | In Fusion | "Nothing Ever Knocked Us Over" | 14th | 62 |
Best Choreography | Marie N | "I Wanna" | 7th | 54 |
Best Slutpop | Sabrina | "Boys" | 7th | 64 |
Best NF Televote Winner (2013-17) | Yohio | "Heartbreak Hotel" | 14th | 43 |
Best Foreign Language Eurovision Entry | Nina | "Nacida Para Amar" | 19th | 29 |
Best Ever Non-Qualifier for The Final 2 | Anmary | "Beautiful Song" | 10th | 59 |
80s Fantasy | U2 | "With Or Without You" | 18th | 41 |
Best Schlager | Vengaboys | "We're Going To Ibiza" | 19th | 38 |
Best of MelFest Rejects | Regina Lund | "Rainbow Star" | 19th | 23 |
Best ESC Artist Performance in a Singing Competition |
Margaret Berger | "Stop" | 5th | 67 |
Best Legs in Eurovision | Guri Schanke | "Ven A Bailar Conmigo" | 14th | 29 |
Best Trance Round | Chicane | "Saltwater" | 3rd | 87 |
90s Week | Wilson Phillips | "Hold On" | 6th | 80 |
Club Classics | Captain Hollywood Project | "More and More" | 21st | 5 |
NF Rejects 2017.2 | Gali Atari | "Nesich Hachlomot" | 18th | 25 |
European Place Names | Orup | "Stockholm" | 23rd | 5 |
NF Worst Vocals | Natasha Bogdanova | "Hello" | 1st | 165 |
Other 2018 |
---|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts |
NF Rejects 2018 | Felix Sandman | "Every Single Day" | 28th | 35 |
Best International Football Anthem | GES | "När vi graver guld i USA" | 21st | 15 |
Best Pride Anthem non-Fantasy Competition 2018 |
ABBA | "Dancing Queen" | 8th | 57 |
Best Video Version of a National Final Song | Yohio | "Heartbreak Hotel" | 16th | 24 |
Rave Round | Sunscreem | "Love U More" | 17th | 30 |
Royalty | Stephanie De Monaco | "Ouragan" | 21st | 19 |
Best of Bottom 10s Part 2 | Kasia Kowalska | "Chcę znać swój grzech" | 21st | 21 |
Best Intro/Interval Performance | Eurovision Song Contest 1994 | "Riverdance" | 1st | 122 |
Girlbands | Wilson Phillips | "Hold On" | 12th | 58 |
NF Rejects 2018.2 | Anita Skorgan | "Karma" | 17th | 30 |
Celebration of the Life of Malta's National Final |
Ira Losco | "7th Wonder" | 7th | 56 |
Eurovision Doppelgängers | ABBA | "SOS" | 5th | 62 |
Best Big 5 Entry Part 2 | Nina | "Nacida Para Amar" | 16th | 20 |
Rock Round | Lita Ford | "Shot of Poison" | 14th | 50 |
Best Official Video Version of an ESC Song | Jessica Mauboy | "We Got Love" | 15th | 40 |
Best Props | Mika Newton | "Angel" | 6th | 75 |
Worst Songs in History 2 | Vitas | "7th Element" | 8th | 57 |
Best Keychange in a National Final | Måns Zelmerlöw | "Cara Mia" | 10th | 51 |
Other 2019 |
---|
Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Contest | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | |||||||
NF Rejects 2019 | Oscar Enestad | "I Love It" | 26th | 21 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Schleswig-Holstein Question in 21st Century Eurovision |
Leonora | "Love Is Forever" | 14th | 39 | |||||||
Girlbands 2 | Wilson Phillips | "You're in Love" | 21st | 22 | |||||||
Best of the Benelux | Lara Fabian | "Croire" | 18th | 26 | |||||||
Best of the Baltics | Aisha | "What For" | 18th | 17 | |||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Best of Latin Europe in the first 50 years of Eurovision |
Franco Battiato & Alice | "I treni di Tozeur" | 13th | 34 | |||||||
Now That's What I Call A Song Contest | Vanessa Williams | "Save The Best For Last" | 14th | 38 | |||||||
Best National Final Song of the Decade (excluding Melfest) |
Maruv | "Siren Song" | 13th | 35 |
2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
---|
Fantasy 2010 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
H 1 ▶ SF 2 | Vanessa Amorosi | "Heroes Live Forever" | 24th | 35 | 12th | 50 | 2nd | 102 |
Heat 2 | Audrey Hepburn | "Moon River" | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 19 |
Heat 3 | BiS | "Korabliki" | - | - | - | - | 11th | 64 |
H 4 ▶ SF 1 | Wilson Phillips | "Hold On" | 15th | 51 | 10th | 57 | 3rd | 99 |
H 5 ▶ SF 1 | Donkeyboy | "Ambitions" | 1st | 90 | 2nd | 93 | 1st | 117 |
Heat 6 | Jane Wiedlin | "Rush Hour" | - | - | - | - | 14th | 56 |
H 7 ▶ SF 2 | O-Zone | "Dragonstea Din Tei" | 13th | 52 | 6th | 67 | 1st | 100 |
Heat 8 | Vanessa Williams | "Save the Best for Last" | - | - | - | - | 11th | 58 |
Fantasy 2011 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
Heat 1 | Valerio Scanu | "Per Tutte Le Volte Che" | - | - | - | - | 29th | 31 |
Heat 2 | K's Choice | "Believe" | - | - | - | - | 33rd | 13 |
Heat 3 | Koreana | "Hand In Hand" | - | - | - | - | 13th | 74 |
Heat 4 | Regina Belle & Peabo Bryson | "A Whole New World" | - | - | - | - | 26th | 46 |
Heat 5 | Samantha Mumba | "Gotta Tell You" | - | - | - | - | 24th | 48 |
Heat 6 | Paula Abdul | "Rush, Rush" | - | - | - | - | 35th | 12 |
Heat 7 | Talk Talk | "It's My Life" | - | - | - | - | 12th | 78 |
H 8 ▶ SF 1 | Fleetwood Mac | "Little Lies" | 22nd | 59 | 5th | 75 | 3rd | 111 |
Heat 9 | Maria Mena | "Just Hold Me" | - | - | - | - | 27th | 41 |
Heat 10 | Chris de Burgh | "The Same Sun" | - | - | - | - | 38th | 30 |
Heat 11 | Clannad | "Harry's Game" | - | - | - | - | 10th | 72 |
Heat 12 | Daddy DJ | "Daddy DJ" | - | - | - | - | 35th | 18 |
Fantasy 2012 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | AC | Heat | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
Heat 1 | Molly Sandén | "Gabriellas Sång" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43rd | 31 |
Heat 2 | 2NE1 | "I Don't Care" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 51st | 2 |
H 3 ▶ SF 4 | Whitney Houston | "One Moment in Time" | - | - | 25th | 39 | - | - | 4th | 125 |
Heat 4 | Limahl | "The NeverEnding Story" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26th | 53 |
H 5 ▶ SF 3 | All Saints | "Pure Shores" | - | - | 11th | 64 | - | - | 12th | 79 |
Heat 6 | Apoptygma Berzerk | "Until The End of The World" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48th | 15 |
H 7 ▶ SF 1 | Petra Marklund | "Händerna mot himlen" | - | - | 21st | 48 | - | - | 3rd | 133 |
Heat 8 | The Boomtown Rats | "I Don't Like Mondays" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16th | 51 |
Heat 9 | Tori Amos | "Crucify" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 49 |
H 10 ▶ SF 2 | Alicia Keys | "Try Sleeping With A Broken Heart" | - | - | 34th | 28 | - | - | 8th | 89 |
Heat 11 | Lis Sørensen | "Mine øjne de skal se" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34th | 24 |
Heat 12 | Jon Secada | "Just Another Day" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19th | 59 |
Andra Chansen |
BiS | "Korabliki" | - | - | - | - | 36th | 14 |
Fantasy 2013 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | AC | Heat | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
Heat 1 | Kate Covington | "Always With Me" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15th | 62 |
Heat 2 | Anna Depenbusch | "Benjamin" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40th | 17 |
H 3 ▶ SF 3 | Ask Embla | "Father's Eyes" | - | - | 18th | 52 | - | - | 10th | 74 |
Heat 4 | Astrid Smeplass | "Shattered" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21st | 45 |
Heat 5 | Madonna | "Dear Jessie" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34th | 16 |
Heat 6 | Vasscon | "I Still Hear Your Voice" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32nd | 2 |
Heat 7 | No Mercy | "Where Do You Go" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 48 |
Heat 8 | Tiffany | "I Think We're Alone Now" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12th | 64 |
AC ▶ SF 3 | Clannad | "Harry's Game" | - | - | 12th | 58 | 10th | 69 |
Fantasy 2014 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | AC | Heat | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
Heat 1 | Diana Haddad | "La Fiesta" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13th | 59 |
Heat 2 | Debbie Gibson | "Foolish Beat" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31st | 6 |
H 3 ▶ SF 3 | Lili Sommerfeld | "The War Is Over When We Dance" | - | - | 13th | 40 | - | - | 10th | 60 |
Heat 4 | Anders Nilsen | "Salsa Tequila" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14th | 58 |
Heat 5 | Trol | "Jimmy Dean" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16th | 41 |
Heat 6 | Art Garfunkel | "Bright Eyes" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14th | 49 |
Heat 7 | Emma Shapplin | "Spente Le Stelle" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17th | 44 |
Heat 8 | Peter Gabriel ft. Kate Bush | "Don't Give Up" | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19th | 43 |
Andra Chansen |
Audrey Hepburn | "Moon River" | - | - | - | - | 15th | 45 |
Fantasy 2015 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
Heat 1 | Zhanna Friske | "La La La" | - | - | - | - | 21st | 44 |
Heat 2 | Lasse Holm | "Canneloni Macaroni" | - | - | - | - | 11th | 67 |
Heat 3 | Pet Shop Boys | "Rent" | - | - | - | - | 29th | 21 |
H 4 ▶ SF 2 | Petula Clark | "Downtown" | 4th | 63 | 4th | 80 | 1st | 160 |
H 5 ▶ SF 3 | Kendji Girac | "Andalouse" | 19th | 35 | 9th | 69 | 4th | 90 |
Heat 6 | Divinyls | "I Touch Myself" | - | - | - | - | 15th | 49 |
Heat 7 | Les Mondes Engloutis | "La Chanson Des Pirates" | - | - | - | - | 20th | 17 |
Heat 8 | Sondre Justad | "Tilbake" | - | - | - | - | 20th | 20 |
Fantasy 2016 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
H 1 ▶ SF 3 | Alan Walker | "Faded" | - | - | 13th | 38 | 10th | 64 |
H 2 ▶ SF 1 | Ina Wroldsen, Broiler | "Lay It On Me" | 2nd | 56 | 1st | 77 | 1st | 106 |
Heat 3 | The Communards | "For A Friend" | - | - | - | - | 21st | 33 |
Heat 4 | Janet Jackson | "Love Will Never Do (Without You)" | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 28 |
Heat 5 | Kimya Dawson | "Loose Lips" | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 7 |
Heat 6 | Robson and Jerome | "I Believe" | - | - | - | - | 20th | 28 |
Heat 7 | Julie Bergan | "Arigato" | - | - | - | - | 12th | 54 |
Heat 8 | Edelweiss | "Starship Edelweiss" | - | - | - | - | 16th | 28 |
Fantasy 2017 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
Heat 1 | Alexandra Joner | "Kilimanjaro" | - | - | - | - | 18th | 45 |
Heat 2 | Donna Summer | "Someday" | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 23 |
Heat 3 | Pelageya | "Already Captures The Spirit" | - | - | - | - | 20th | 47 |
H 4 ▶ SF 2 | Maria Mena | "Mitt Lille Land" | - | - | 12th | 47 | 5th | 81 |
Heat 5 | Elsa | "T'en Va Pas" | - | - | - | - | 23rd | 25 |
H 6 ▶ SF 1 | Inna ft Erik. | "Ruleta" | 20th | 33 | 7th | 55 | 5th | 77 |
Heat 7 | Agnes Stock | "På kanten" | - | - | - | - | 11th | 62 |
Heat 8 | Francesca Gagnon | "Alegria" | - | - | - | - | 20th | 36 |
Andra Chansen |
Lasse Holm Canneloni Macaroni | "Canneloni Macaroni" | - | - | - | - | 16th | 41 |
Fantasy 2018 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts |
H 1 ▶ SF 2 | Bomfunk MC's | "Freestyler" | - | - | 11th | 44 | 7th | 73 |
Heat 2 | Stromae | "Formidable" | - | - | - | - | 19th | 36 |
Heat 3 | Namika | "Je ne parle pas français" | - | - | - | - | 10th | 64 |
H 4 ▶ SF 1 | Heart | "These Dreams" | - | - | 21st | 24 | 3rd | 82 |
Heat 5 | Slimane | "Viens on s'aime" | - | - | - | - | 11th | 65 |
Heat 6 | Molitha | "Mma Motse" | - | - | - | - | 13th | 56 |
Heat 7 | Alan Walker ft. Sophia Somajo | "Diamond Heart" | - | - | - | - | 10th | 67 |
Heat 8 | Andrea Bocelli & Giorgia | "Vivo Per Lei" | - | - | - | - | 18th | 30 |
AC ▶ SF 3 | Slimane | "Viens on s'aime" | - | - | 12th | 45 | 2nd | 86 |
Fantasy 2019 | Final |
---|
Final | Semi | Heat | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat ▶ SF | Artist | Song | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | Pos | Pts | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | Natti Natasha x Ozuna | "Criminal" | - | - | - | - | 18th | 38 | |||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | Penger | "Oral Bee" | - | - | - | - | 19th | 20 | |||||||||||||||
Heat 4 | Joe Esposito | "Lady, Lady, Lady" | - | - | - | - | 22nd | 6 | |||||||||||||||
H 5 ▶ SF 2 | Robin Schultz ft. Erika Sirola | "Speechless" | 29th | 16 | 15th | 27 | 1st | 108 | |||||||||||||||
Heat 6 | Kamferdrops | "Fuck you, jag älskar dig" | - | - | - | - | 13th | 43 | |||||||||||||||
Heat 7 | Dimash Kudaibergen | "S.O.S" | - | - | - | - | 14th | 39 | |||||||||||||||
H 8 ▶ SF 1 | Men At Work | "Down Under" | 11th | 38 | 7th | 39 | 7th | 74 | |||||||||||||||
AC ▶ SF 2 | Samantha Mumba | "Gotta Tell You" | - | - | 27th | 12 | 1st | 70 |